Your browser is not supported. Please update it.
 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Thu

Competition 

Junior Stableford

13:56 to 14:44

Competition 

01 Thu

Corporate 

Leverett

16:28

Corporate 

02 Fri

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Reserved 

02 Fri

Team 

Old and Bold v Epsom

08:28 to 09:32

Team 

02 Fri

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

02 Fri

Reserved 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:16

Reserved 

03 Sat

Reserved 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:32

Reserved 

03 Sat

Reserved 

Afternooners

11:40 to 12:12

Reserved 

04 Sun

Reserved 

Members General Play

07:00 to 09:48

Reserved 

04 Sun

Reserved 

Lady Capts Challenge

09:56

Reserved 

04 Sun

Reserved 

Members General Play

10:04 to 11:32

Reserved 

04 Sun

Competition 

Andrew Chesser

13:32

Competition 

04 Sun

Competition 

Andrew Normile

13:56

Competition 

05 Mon

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Reserved 

05 Mon

Team 

Old and Bold v RAC

08:28 to 09:32

Team 

05 Mon

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

06 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies General Play

08:12 to 11:32

Reserved 

06 Tue

Reserved For Members 

Junior Competition

13:56 to 14:36

Reserved For Members 

07 Wed

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

07 Wed

Competition 

Lady Capts Challenge

09:56

Competition 

07 Wed

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

07 Wed

Reserved 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:00

Reserved 

07 Wed

Competition 

Andrew Normile

13:08

Competition 

07 Wed

Competition 

Bob Tisdall

13:16

Competition 

07 Wed

Competition 

Kwan Wong

15:48

Competition 

08 Thu

Reserved 

Evergreens

11:00 to 11:32

Reserved 

08 Thu

Corporate 

Hole In 1

16:28

Corporate 

09 Fri

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

09 Fri

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

09 Fri

Reserved 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:16

Reserved 

10 Sat

Reserved 

Members General Play

07:00 to 08:52

Reserved 

10 Sat

Team 

Club v Tyrrells Wood

09:00 to 10:04

Team 

10 Sat

Reserved 

Members General Play

10:12 to 11:32

Reserved 

10 Sat

Reserved 

Afternooners

12:28 to 12:52

Reserved 

10 Sat

Team 

Warren League v REigate Heath

13:00 to 13:32

Team 

11 Sun

Reserved 

Members General Play

07:00 to 10:52

Reserved 

11 Sun

Competition 

Ladies Katrina Douglas

11:00 to 11:32

Competition 

11 Sun

Society 

Gotogolf Gs

13:00 to 13:32

Society 

12 Mon

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Reserved 

12 Mon

Team 

Old and Bold v Malden

08:28 to 09:32

Team 

12 Mon

Competition 

Lady Capts Challenge

09:56

Competition 

12 Mon

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

13 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies General Play

08:12 to 11:32

Reserved 

13 Tue

Competition 

Junior Competition

13:56 to 14:36

Competition 

14 Wed

Competition 

Mixed Midweek Stableford

07:00 to 11:00

Competition 

14 Wed

Competition 

Ramesh Mahbubani

16:28

Competition 

15 Thu

16 Fri

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Reserved 

16 Fri

Team 

Old and Bold v Ifield

08:28 to 09:32

Team 

16 Fri

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

16 Fri

Reserved 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:16

Reserved 

16 Fri

Reserved 

MOD London

13:32 to 14:04

Reserved 

16 Fri

Competition 

Friday Fling 9 Hole Funcompetition

16:44 to 17:48

Competition 

17 Sat

Reserved 

Afternooners

12:28 to 12:52

Reserved 

18 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

18 Sun

Competition 

Nick Cole

12:52

Competition 

18 Sun

Competition 

Kwan Wong

13:08

Competition 

18 Sun

Competition 

Lisa Kelham

13:48

Competition 

18 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Junior Roll-up

13:56 to 14:28

Reserved For Members 

18 Sun

Competition 

George Chesser

15:32

Competition 

19 Mon

Competition 

Warren Can Medal & Trevor Parker Trophy

07:48 to 08:04

Competition 

19 Mon

Competition 

WArren Can Medal and Trevor Parker Troph

08:12 to 09:32

Competition 

19 Mon

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

20 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies General Play

08:12 to 11:32

Reserved 

20 Tue

Competition 

Junior Competition

13:00 to 13:40

Competition 

21 Wed

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

21 Wed

Team 

John Ling V Hankley Common

09:24 to 10:12

Team 

21 Wed

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:20 to 10:52

Reserved 

21 Wed

Reserved 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:00

Reserved 

22 Thu

Society 

WEstminster and Pilico

09:00 to 09:48

Society 

22 Thu

Reserved 

Evergreens

10:36 to 11:08

Reserved 

23 Fri

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

23 Fri

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

23 Fri

Reserved 

Swindle

12:04 to 12:52

Reserved 

23 Fri

Team 

Club v Kingswood

13:00 to 14:04

Team 

24 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:00

Reserved For Members 

24 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

11:16 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

24 Sat

Reserved 

Afternooners

12:28 to 13:00

Reserved 

24 Sat

Competition 

Stephen Russell

13:08

Competition 

24 Sat

Competition 

John Dunning

13:16

Competition 

24 Sat

Competition 

Andrew Chesser

13:24

Competition 

25 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 07:32

Reserved For Members 

25 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Memnbers General Play

07:40

Reserved For Members 

25 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:48 to 08:52

Reserved For Members 

25 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

09:08 to 10:52

Reserved For Members 

25 Sun

Reserved 

Liz Batterley

11:00

Reserved 

25 Sun

Team 

Hilliard v Kingswood

13:00 to 13:32

Team 

26 Mon

Competition 

Mexican Shambles BH Competition

07:00 to 13:48

Competition 

27 Tue

Competition 

Ladies Competition

08:12 to 11:00

Competition 

27 Tue

Competition 

Junior Competition

13:00 to 13:40

Competition 

28 Wed

Competition 

Mixed Midweek Stableford

07:00 to 11:00

Competition 

28 Wed

Competition 

Paul Hicks

13:00

Competition 

28 Wed

Reserved 

Ian Hawkins Radio group

13:24 to 13:48

Reserved 

29 Thu

Team 

Ladies v Park Wood

11:00 to 12:04

Team 

30 Fri

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

30 Fri

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

30 Fri

Reserved 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:16

Reserved 

31 Sat

Competition 

Div 1 Medal, Divs 2&3 S'ford & Ladies Me

07:00 to 14:28

Competition