Your browser is not supported. Please update it.
 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

01 Sun

Team 

Jackson Bowl

11:48 to 13:32

Team 

02 Mon

Competition 

Old and Bold Warren Can Medal

07:48 to 09:32

Competition 

02 Mon

Competition 

Lady Captains Challenge

09:56

Competition 

02 Mon

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

03 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies General Play

08:12 to 11:32

Reserved 

03 Tue

Competition 

Junior Competition

13:00 to 13:40

Competition 

04 Wed

Competition 

Mixed Midweek Stableford

07:00 to 11:00

Competition 

04 Wed

Reserved 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:00

Reserved 

04 Wed

Competition 

Ramesh Mahbubani

16:04

Competition 

05 Thu

Team 

Surrey Ladies v Kent Stovold

08:12 to 09:00

Team 

05 Thu

Team 

Surrey Ladies V Kent

09:08

Team 

05 Thu

Reserved 

Banstead Village GS

09:56 to 10:36

Reserved 

05 Thu

Reserved 

Evergreens

11:00 to 11:32

Reserved 

05 Thu

Team 

Surrey Ladies v Kent

13:32 to 14:20

Team 

05 Thu

Reserved For Members 

Thursday Thrash - Fun 9 Hole

16:44 to 17:48

Reserved For Members 

06 Fri

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

06 Fri

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

06 Fri

Reserved 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:16

Reserved 

06 Fri

Society 

Sedation Solutions

13:32 to 14:52

Society 

07 Sat

Reserved For Members 

\Members General Play

07:00 to 07:56

Reserved For Members 

07 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

08:04 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

07 Sat

Reserved 

Afternooners

12:52 to 13:24

Reserved 

07 Sat

Team 

Paul Terry Trophy

13:32 to 14:52

Team 

07 Sat

Team 

Paul Terry Trophy

15:32 to 16:44

Team 

08 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

08 Sun

Competition 

Hall Trophies

11:56 to 13:08

Competition 

08 Sun

Reserved 

Mr Jones

14:04 to 14:28

Reserved 

09 Mon

Competition 

Old and Bold Darby Cup

07:48 to 09:32

Competition 

09 Mon

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 10:52

Reserved 

10 Tue

Competition 

Ladies Autumn Meeting

07:00 to 12:36

Competition 

11 Wed

Reserved 

Emru

07:48 to 08:20

Reserved 

11 Wed

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 10:52

Reserved 

11 Wed

Reserved 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:00

Reserved 

12 Thu

Competition 

Ladies Autumn Meeting

07:00 to 12:36

Competition 

13 Fri

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Reserved 

13 Fri

Competition 

Old and Bold Invitation

08:28 to 09:40

Competition 

13 Fri

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

13 Fri

Reserved 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:16

Reserved 

14 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 08:12

Reserved For Members 

14 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Colin Newton

08:20

Reserved For Members 

14 Sat

Reserved For Members 

David Ford

08:28

Reserved For Members 

14 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

08:36 to 09:08

Reserved For Members 

14 Sat

Team 

Club V Epsom

09:16 to 09:24

Team 

14 Sat

Team 

Club v Epsom

09:32 to 10:36

Team 

14 Sat

Team 

Club V Epsom

10:44 to 10:52

Team 

14 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

11:00 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

14 Sat

Reserved 

Afternooners

12:28 to 13:00

Reserved 

14 Sat

Competition 

Junior Competition

13:56 to 14:36

Competition 

15 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

15 Sun

Team 

Mixed v Croham Hurst

13:00 to 13:32

Team 

15 Sun

Competition 

Alex Gilead

13:48

Competition 

16 Mon

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

16 Mon

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

17 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies General Play

08:12 to 11:00

Reserved 

18 Wed

Competition 

Mixed Midweek Stableford

07:00 to 11:00

Competition 

19 Thu

20 Fri

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

20 Fri

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

20 Fri

Reserved 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:16

Reserved 

20 Fri

Society 

bELMONT cONSERVATIVE CLUB SOC

13:32 to 14:20

Society 

21 Sat

Competition 

All Divisions Medal & Ladies Medal

07:00 to 14:20

Competition 

22 Sun

Competition 

Ladies Knight Choat and Blamey Scratch T

07:48 to 08:44

Competition 

22 Sun

Reserved For Members 

CAPTAIN & PRO

08:52

Reserved For Members 

22 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

09:08 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

22 Sun

Competition 

Ladies Knight Choat and Blamey Scratch T

12:44 to 13:40

Competition 

23 Mon

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

23 Mon

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

24 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies General Play

08:12 to 11:00

Reserved 

25 Wed

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

25 Wed

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

25 Wed

Reserved 

Swindle

12:28 to 12:44

Reserved 

26 Thu

Reserved 

Evergreens

11:00 to 11:32

Reserved 

26 Thu

Society 

Hackers Gs

13:32 to 13:48

Society 

27 Fri

Reserved For Members 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Reserved For Members 

27 Fri

Reserved For Members 

Afternooners

08:52 to 09:08

Reserved For Members 

27 Fri

Competition 

Bombardier Golf Day

09:16 to 18:12

Competition 

28 Sat

Competition 

Ian Marr Trophy

07:00 to 14:04

Competition 

29 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:48

Reserved For Members 

29 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

08:04 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

30 Mon

Competition 

Old and Bold Stableford and Jack Lee Cup

07:48 to 09:32

Competition 

30 Mon

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved