Your browser is not supported. Please update it.

Diary

 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Fri

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

01 Fri

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

01 Fri

Reserved 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved 

02 Sat

Competition 

Divisions 2&3 Stableford & Ladies Stable

07:00 to 11:16

Competition 

02 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved For Members 

03 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 09:48

Reserved For Members 

03 Sun

Team 

Club V Surrey A

09:56 to 10:52

Team 

03 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

11:00 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

03 Sun

Team 

Club v Surrey A

12:28

Team 

03 Sun

Team 

Club V Surrey A

12:36

Team 

03 Sun

Team 

Club v Surrey A

12:44 to 13:00

Team 

03 Sun

Team 

Club V Surrey A

13:08 to 13:16

Team 

03 Sun

Competition 

Junior Roll Up

13:56 to 14:36

Competition 

04 Mon

Competition 

Old and Bold Stableford

08:04 to 09:48

Competition 

04 Mon

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

05 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies General Play

08:12 to 11:32

Reserved 

06 Wed

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

06 Wed

Reserved 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved 

07 Thu

Society 

St Bonniface GS

08:52 to 10:52

Society 

07 Thu

Reserved 

Evergreens

11:16 to 11:48

Reserved 

08 Fri

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

08 Fri

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

08 Fri

Reserved 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved 

09 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:08 to 08:44

Reserved For Members 

09 Sat

Team 

Budd Cup

08:52 to 10:12

Team 

09 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

10:20 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

09 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved For Members 

10 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:08 to 10:52

Reserved For Members 

10 Sun

Competition 

Ladies Charity McMillan Spoon

11:00 to 11:32

Competition 

11 Mon

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

11 Mon

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

12 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies General Play

08:12 to 11:32

Reserved 

13 Wed

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

13 Wed

Team 

Pearson Match

09:32 to 10:20

Team 

13 Wed

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

13 Wed

Reserved 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved 

14 Thu

Society 

Mid Sussex

09:56 to 10:36

Society 

14 Thu

Society 

Mid Sussex GS

11:56 to 12:36

Society 

15 Fri

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

15 Fri

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

15 Fri

Reserved 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved 

16 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:24 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

16 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved For Members 

17 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:24 to 09:40

Reserved For Members 

17 Sun

Competition 

Warren League End Of Season

09:48 to 10:52

Competition 

17 Sun

Competition 

Ladies Texas Scramble

11:00 to 11:32

Competition 

17 Sun

Reserved 

Junior Rollup

13:56

Reserved 

17 Sun

Reserved 

Junior Rollup

14:36

Reserved 

18 Mon

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Reserved 

18 Mon

Team 

Old and Bold Winter League v Betchworth

08:28 to 09:00

Team 

18 Mon

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

19 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies General Play

08:12 to 11:32

Reserved 

20 Wed

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

20 Wed

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

20 Wed

Reserved 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved 

21 Thu

Reserved 

Pearson Match

09:32 to 10:28

Reserved 

21 Thu

Reserved 

Evergreens

11:00 to 11:32

Reserved 

22 Fri

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

22 Fri

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

22 Fri

Reserved 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved 

23 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved For Members 

24 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:32 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

25 Mon

Competition 

Old and Bold Stableford

08:12 to 09:40

Competition 

25 Mon

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

26 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies General Play

08:12 to 11:32

Reserved 

27 Wed

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

27 Wed

Reserved 

Swindle

11:24 to 11:56

Reserved 

28 Thu

Society 

Excess GS

09:56 to 10:44

Society 

28 Thu

Society 

Kinnell GS

11:00 to 11:32

Society 

29 Fri

Reserved 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved 

29 Fri

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

29 Fri

Reserved 

Swindle

11:24 to 11:56

Reserved 

30 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved For Members