Your browser is not supported. Please update it.
Diary
December 2019
Date | Event | Note | Time | Type | |
---|
01 Sun |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 07:48 to 10:20 |
Reserved For Members
| |
01 Sun |
Competition
| Ladies Christmas Flag | | 10:28 to 11:16 |
Competition
| |
01 Sun |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 11:24 to 11:32 |
Reserved For Members
| |
01 Sun |
Reserved
| Junior Roll-up | | 13:32 to 13:48 |
Reserved
| |
02 Mon |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 07:56 to 08:20 |
Roll-up
| |
02 Mon |
Team
| Old and Bold v Woodcote Park Winter Leag | | 08:28 to 09:00 |
Team
| |
02 Mon |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:28 to 11:00 |
Roll-up
| |
03 Tue |
Ladies Competition
| Ladies | | 08:12 to 11:00 |
Ladies Competition
| |
03 Tue |
Ladies Competition
| Tom | | 13:00 |
Ladies Competition
| |
04 Wed |
Competition
| Mixed Midweek Stableford | | 07:48 to 11:16 |
Competition
| |
05 Thu |
Competition
| Ladies Golf and Xmas Fayre | | 07:56 to 11:16 |
Competition
| |
05 Thu |
Reserved
| Steve Holland GS | | 11:24 to 11:48 |
Reserved
| |
06 Fri |
Competition
| Mens Golf and Xmas Lunch | | 08:44 to 10:20 |
Competition
| |
06 Fri |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:28 to 11:00 |
Roll-up
| |
07 Sat |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 07:56 to 11:24 |
Reserved For Members
| |
07 Sat |
Reserved For Members
| Afternooners | | 11:32 to 12:04 |
Reserved For Members
| |
08 Sun |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 07:56 to 11:32 |
Reserved For Members
| |
09 Mon |
Competition
| Bob Smith Memorial Golf | | 07:56 to 08:52 |
Competition
| |
09 Mon |
Competition
| Bob Smith Memorial Golf | | 09:56 to 10:52 |
Competition
| |
09 Mon |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 11:00 to 11:24 |
Roll-up
| |
10 Tue |
Ladies Competition
| Ladies | | 08:12 to 11:00 |
Ladies Competition
| |
11 Wed |
Competition
| Old and Bold Cleek 12 Hole Competition | | 08:04 to 10:20 |
Competition
| |
11 Wed |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:28 to 11:00 |
Roll-up
| |
11 Wed |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 11:32 to 12:04 |
Roll-up
| |
12 Thu |
Reserved
| Block | | 09:48 to 09:56 |
Reserved
| |
12 Thu |
Society
| Sugs GS | | 10:04 to 10:28 |
Society
| |
12 Thu |
Society
| Forestdale GS | | 10:36 to 11:48 |
Society
| |
12 Thu |
Society
| Forestdale | | 13:00 to 13:40 |
Society
| |
13 Fri |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:12 to 08:44 |
Roll-up
| |
13 Fri |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:28 to 11:00 |
Roll-up
| |
13 Fri |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 11:32 to 12:12 |
Roll-up
| |
14 Sat |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 08:04 to 11:24 |
Reserved For Members
| |
14 Sat |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 11:32 to 12:04 |
Roll-up
| |
15 Sun |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 08:04 to 11:32 |
Reserved For Members
| |
15 Sun |
Competition
| Junior Competition | | 13:32 to 13:48 |
Competition
| |
16 Mon |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:12 to 08:44 |
Roll-up
| |
16 Mon |
Team
| Ladies Pearson Match | | 08:52 to 09:00 |
Team
| |
16 Mon |
Team
| Ladies Pearon Match | | 09:08 to 09:16 |
Team
| |
16 Mon |
Team
| Ladies Pearson Match | | 09:24 to 09:56 |
Team
| |
16 Mon |
Team
| Ladies Pearson Match | | 10:04 to 10:20 |
Team
| |
16 Mon |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:28 to 11:00 |
Roll-up
| |
17 Tue |
Ladies Competition
| Ladies | | 08:12 to 11:00 |
Ladies Competition
| |
18 Wed |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:12 to 08:44 |
Roll-up
| |
18 Wed |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:28 to 11:00 |
Roll-up
| |
18 Wed |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 11:32 to 12:04 |
Roll-up
| |
19 Thu |
Society
| Todgers GS | | 09:56 to 11:00 |
Society
| |
20 Fri |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:12 to 08:44 |
Roll-up
| |
20 Fri |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 09:40 to 10:12 |
Roll-up
| |
20 Fri |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 10:20 to 11:00 |
Roll-up
| |
20 Fri |
Reserved
| Julian Taylor | | 11:40 to 11:56 |
Reserved
| |
21 Sat |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 08:04 to 09:16 |
Reserved For Members
| |
21 Sat |
Team
| Stradlers-Swindle-McKenzie-Saviours Matc | | 09:24 to 10:52 |
Team
| |
21 Sat |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 11:00 to 11:24 |
Reserved For Members
| |
21 Sat |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 11:32 to 12:04 |
Roll-up
| |
22 Sun |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 08:04 to 11:32 |
Reserved For Members
| |
23 Mon |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 08:04 to 11:24 |
Reserved For Members
| |
24 Tue |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 08:04 to 11:24 |
Reserved For Members
| |
25 Wed |
Closed
| Christmas Day - Clubhouse Closed | | 08:04 to 13:48 |
Closed
| |
26 Thu |
Closed
| Boxing Day - Clubhouse Closed | | 08:12 to 13:48 |
Closed
| |
27 Fri |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 08:12 to 11:24 |
Reserved For Members
| |
28 Sat |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 08:12 to 11:24 |
Reserved For Members
| |
28 Sat |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 11:32 to 11:48 |
Roll-up
| |
29 Sun |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 08:12 to 11:24 |
Reserved For Members
| |
30 Mon |
Reserved
| Afternooners Christmas Golf | | 08:12 to 08:36 |
Reserved
| |
30 Mon |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 08:44 to 10:04 |
Reserved For Members
| |
30 Mon |
Reserved
| Afternooners Christmas Golf | | 10:12 to 10:36 |
Reserved
| |
30 Mon |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 10:44 to 11:24 |
Reserved For Members
| |
31 Tue |
Reserved For Members
| Members General Play | | 08:12 to 11:24 |
Reserved For Members
| |
Subscribe to a calendar
Download a calendar to device