Your browser is not supported. Please update it.

Diary

 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Sun

Competition 

Ladies Christmas Flag

10:28 to 11:00

Competition 

02 Mon

Reserved 

EMRU

07:56 to 08:20

Reserved 

02 Mon

Team 

Old and Bold v Woodcote Park Winter Leag

08:28 to 09:00

Team 

02 Mon

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

03 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies General Play

08:12 to 11:32

Reserved 

04 Wed

Reserved For Members 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:28

Reserved For Members 

04 Wed

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

04 Wed

Reserved 

Swindle

11:16 to 11:48

Reserved 

05 Thu

Competition 

Ladies Golf and Xmas Fayre

07:56 to 11:16

Competition 

05 Thu

Reserved 

Steve Holland GS

11:24 to 11:48

Reserved 

06 Fri

Competition 

Mens Golf and Xmas Lunch

08:44 to 10:20

Competition 

06 Fri

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

06 Fri

Reserved 

Swindle

11:16 to 11:48

Reserved 

07 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved For Members 

08 Sun

09 Mon

Competition 

Bob Smith Memorial Golf

07:56 to 08:52

Competition 

09 Mon

Competition 

Bob Smith Memorial Golf

09:56 to 10:52

Competition 

09 Mon

Reserved For Members 

Afternooners

11:00 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

10 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies General Play

08:12 to 11:32

Reserved 

11 Wed

Competition 

Old and Bold Cleek 12 Hole Competition

08:04 to 10:20

Competition 

11 Wed

Reserved 

Swindle

11:16 to 11:48

Reserved 

12 Thu

Society 

Sugs GS

10:04 to 10:28

Society 

12 Thu

Society 

Forestdale gs

11:00 to 12:04

Society 

12 Thu

Reserved For Members 

Evergreens

12:12 to 12:52

Reserved For Members 

13 Fri

Reserved 

EMRU

08:12 to 08:44

Reserved 

13 Fri

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

13 Fri

Reserved 

Swindle

11:16 to 11:48

Reserved 

14 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved For Members 

15 Sun

16 Mon

Reserved 

EMRU

08:04 to 08:44

Reserved 

16 Mon

Team 

Ladies Pearson Match

09:24 to 10:20

Team 

16 Mon

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

17 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies General Play

08:12 to 11:32

Reserved 

18 Wed

Reserved 

EMRU

08:04 to 08:44

Reserved 

18 Wed

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

18 Wed

Reserved 

Swindle

11:16 to 11:48

Reserved 

19 Thu

Society 

Todgers GS

09:56 to 11:00

Society 

20 Fri

Reserved 

EMRU

08:12 to 08:44

Reserved 

20 Fri

Reserved 

Siefers Harrison Christmas Extravaganza

10:20 to 11:32

Reserved 

21 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

08:04 to 09:16

Reserved For Members 

21 Sat

Competition 

Stradlers-Swindle-McKenzie-Saviours Matc

09:24 to 10:52

Competition 

21 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

11:00 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

21 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved For Members 

22 Sun

23 Mon

Reserved 

Emru

08:04 to 08:44

Reserved 

24 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies General Play

08:12 to 11:32

Reserved 

25 Wed

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

26 Thu

27 Fri

Reserved 

EMRU

08:12 to 08:44

Reserved 

27 Fri

Reserved 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Reserved 

27 Fri

Reserved 

Swindle

11:16 to 11:56

Reserved 

28 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved For Members 

29 Sun

30 Mon

Reserved 

Afternooners Christmas Golf

08:28 to 09:00

Reserved 

30 Mon

Reserved 

EMRU

09:08 to 09:40

Reserved 

31 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies General Play

08:12 to 11:32

Reserved