Your browser is not supported. Please update it.
 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Wed

Closed 

New Years Day - Clubhouse Closed

08:12 to 13:56

Closed 

02 Thu

03 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:12 to 08:44

Roll-up 

03 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

03 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:04

Roll-up 

04 Sat

Competition 

Division 1 Stableford

08:12 to 11:00

Competition 

04 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

11:08 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

04 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Roll-up 

05 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

08:12 to 09:24

Reserved For Members 

05 Sun

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Golf & Lunch

09:32 to 10:44

Ladies Competition 

05 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

10:52 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

05 Sun

Reserved 

Junior Competition

13:32 to 13:48

Reserved 

06 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:12 to 08:20

Roll-up 

06 Mon

Team 

O&B V RAC

08:28 to 09:08

Team 

06 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

07 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

08 Wed

Competition 

Mixed Midweek Stableford

08:04 to 11:32

Competition 

09 Thu

Reserved 

Evergreens

11:00 to 11:32

Reserved 

10 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:12 to 08:44

Roll-up 

10 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

10 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:12

Roll-up 

11 Sat

Competition 

Divisions 2&3 Stableford

08:04 to 11:00

Competition 

11 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

11:08 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

11 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Roll-up 

12 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

08:04 to 10:36

Reserved For Members 

12 Sun

Team 

Juniors V Copthorne

10:44 to 11:40

Team 

13 Mon

Competition 

O&B Stableford

08:12 to 09:32

Competition 

13 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

14 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

15 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:12 to 08:44

Roll-up 

15 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

15 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:04

Roll-up 

16 Thu

17 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:12 to 08:44

Roll-up 

17 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

17 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:12

Roll-up 

18 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

08:04 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

18 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Roll-up 

19 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

08:04 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

19 Sun

Ladies Competition 

frank hamilton

13:00

Ladies Competition 

20 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:12 to 08:44

Roll-up 

20 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

21 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

22 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:12 to 08:44

Roll-up 

22 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

22 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:04

Roll-up 

23 Thu

Society 

COGS

11:00 to 11:24

Society 

24 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:12 to 08:44

Roll-up 

24 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

24 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:12

Roll-up 

25 Sat

Competition 

Division 1 Stableford

07:56 to 11:00

Competition 

25 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

11:08 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

25 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Roll-up 

26 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:56 to 10:52

Reserved For Members 

26 Sun

Competition 

Ladies Bisque Par

11:00 to 11:32

Competition 

26 Sun

Corporate 

Leverett

12:36

Corporate 

27 Mon

Competition 

O&B Stableford

08:12 to 09:32

Competition 

27 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

28 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

29 Wed

Competition 

Mixed Midweek Stableford

07:48 to 11:16

Competition 

30 Thu

31 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:12 to 08:44

Roll-up 

31 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

31 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:12

Roll-up