Your browser is not supported. Please update it.
 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Sat

Competition 

Divisions 2&3 Stableford & Ladies Stable

07:48 to 11:00

Competition 

01 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

11:08 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

01 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Roll-up 

02 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:40 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

02 Sun

Competition 

Junior Competition

13:32 to 13:48

Competition 

03 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

03 Mon

Team 

O&B V Tyrrells Wood

08:28 to 09:08

Team 

03 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

04 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

05 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

05 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

05 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

11:48 to 12:20

Roll-up 

06 Thu

Reserved 

Evergreens

11:00 to 11:32

Reserved 

07 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

07 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

07 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:12

Roll-up 

08 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:32 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

08 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Roll-up 

09 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:32 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

09 Sun

Competition 

Valentines - Mixed Greensomes

11:40 to 12:44

Competition 

10 Mon

Competition 

O&B Stableford

08:12 to 09:32

Competition 

10 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

11 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

12 Wed

Competition 

Mixed Midweek Stableford

07:24 to 11:00

Competition 

12 Wed

Competition 

David Gilbert

11:32

Competition 

13 Thu

14 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

14 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

14 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:12

Roll-up 

15 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:24 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

15 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Roll-up 

16 Sun

Competition 

National Playing Fields - 4BBB V Par

07:16 to 11:00

Competition 

16 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

11:08 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

17 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

17 Mon

Team 

O&B V Betchworth Park

08:28 to 09:08

Team 

17 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

18 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

18 Tue

Reserved 

Junior Competition

13:00 to 13:24

Reserved 

19 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

19 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

19 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:04

Roll-up 

19 Wed

Team 

Juniors V Royal Wimbledon

12:36 to 13:32

Team 

20 Thu

Reserved 

Evergreens

11:00 to 11:32

Reserved 

21 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

21 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

21 Fri

Roll-up 

SWINDLE

11:32 to 12:12

Roll-up 

22 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:08 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

22 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Roll-up 

23 Sun

Competition 

Division 1 Medal & Ladies Medal

07:08 to 11:00

Competition 

23 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

11:08 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

24 Mon

Competition 

O&B Stableford

08:12 to 09:32

Competition 

24 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

25 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

26 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

26 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

26 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:04

Roll-up 

26 Wed

Team 

Old & Bold Vs Club

12:20 to 13:16

Team 

27 Thu

Society 

Smoking Dogs GS

09:48 to 10:36

Society 

28 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

28 Fri

Team 

Old And Bold V Betchworth

08:28 to 09:00

Team 

28 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

28 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

11:32 to 12:12

Roll-up 

29 Sat

Competition 

Division 2&3 Stableford & Ladies Stablef

07:00 to 11:00

Competition 

29 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

11:08 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

29 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Roll-up 

29 Sat

Competition 

Jon Box

13:00

Competition