Your browser is not supported. Please update it.
 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 08:52

Reserved For Members 

01 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

09:08 to 09:16

Reserved For Members 

01 Sun

Team 

Kelso Hamilton V Farleigh Court

09:24 to 09:32

Team 

01 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

09:40 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

01 Sun

Reserved 

Daily Mail 4somes V Walton Heath

11:40 to 11:48

Reserved 

01 Sun

Competition 

Valentines Comp

11:56 to 12:44

Competition 

02 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

02 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

03 Tue

Team 

Ladies V Old & Bold

08:12 to 09:56

Team 

03 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies

10:04 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

04 Wed

Competition 

Mixed Midweek Stableford

07:00 to 11:00

Competition 

05 Thu

Reserved 

Evergreens

11:00 to 11:32

Reserved 

06 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

06 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

06 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:08

Roll-up 

07 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 10:20

Reserved For Members 

07 Sat

Team 

Surrey 5's V Tyrrells Wood

10:28 to 11:16

Team 

07 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

11:24

Reserved For Members 

07 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

11:32 to 12:04

Roll-up 

08 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 08:52

Reserved For Members 

08 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

09:08 to 10:52

Reserved For Members 

08 Sun

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Triathlon Competition

11:00 to 11:32

Ladies Competition 

09 Mon

Competition 

O&B Warren Can/Trevor Parker

08:12 to 09:32

Competition 

09 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

10 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

11 Wed

Competition 

Old & Bold Spring Meeting

07:40 to 09:56

Competition 

11 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

11 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

12 Thu

13 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

13 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

13 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:08

Roll-up 

14 Sat

Competition 

Patrick's Competition

07:00 to 13:32

Competition 

15 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 08:52

Reserved For Members 

15 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

09:08 to 10:28

Reserved For Members 

15 Sun

Team 

Kelso Hamilton V Horton Park

11:16 to 11:24

Team 

16 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

16 Mon

Team 

O&B V Cottesmore

08:28 to 09:16

Team 

16 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

16 Mon

Competition 

Paul McGowan

12:20

Competition 

17 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

18 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

18 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

18 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

19 Thu

Society 

Wimbledon Police GS

09:00 to 09:40

Society 

19 Thu

Reserved 

Evergreens

10:52 to 11:24

Reserved 

20 Fri

21 Sat

22 Sun

23 Mon

24 Tue

25 Wed

26 Thu

27 Fri

28 Sat

29 Sun

30 Mon

31 Tue