Your browser is not supported. Please update it.
 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

01 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

01 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:08

Roll-up 

02 Sat

Competition 

Lindley Bowl Against Par

07:00 to 11:32

Competition 

02 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

12:12 to 12:44

Roll-up 

02 Sat

Team 

Ladies V Parkwood

12:52 to 13:16

Team 

03 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

04 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

04 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

05 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

06 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

06 Wed

Society 

James Braid Golfing Society

09:00 to 09:32

Society 

06 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

06 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

07 Thu

Reserved 

Evergreens

11:00 to 11:32

Reserved 

08 Fri

Competition 

Bank Holiday VE Day Competition

07:00 to 13:32

Competition 

09 Sat

Competition 

Bibby Greensomes

07:00 to 10:52

Competition 

09 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

11:00 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

09 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

10 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

10 Sun

Competition 

Henderson Trophies

11:48 to 13:00

Competition 

11 Mon

Competition 

O&B Stableford

07:56 to 09:16

Competition 

11 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

12 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

12 Tue

Team 

Past Captains V Cuddington

13:56 to 14:52

Team 

13 Wed

Competition 

Mixed Midweek Stableford

07:00 to 11:00

Competition 

14 Thu

Society 

Easthampstead Captains Away Day

09:16 to 11:16

Society 

14 Thu

Society 

Easthamstead Captains Away Day

12:28 to 13:32

Society 

14 Thu

Society 

Easthampstead Captains Away Day

14:28 to 16:20

Society 

15 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

15 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

15 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:08

Roll-up 

16 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 07:48

Reserved For Members 

16 Sat

Competition 

Veterans Cup - Over 60's

07:56 to 09:08

Competition 

16 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

09:16 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

16 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

17 Sun

Competition 

Halstead Walford Trophies

07:00 to 11:00

Competition 

17 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

11:08 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

18 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

18 Mon

Team 

O&B V Shirley Park

08:28 to 09:16

Team 

18 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

19 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Millennium Cup

07:00 to 10:12

Ladies Competition 

19 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Millennium Cup

11:56 to 14:28

Ladies Competition 

20 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

20 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

20 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

21 Thu

Reserved For Members 

Evergreens

11:32 to 12:04

Reserved For Members 

22 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

22 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

22 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:08

Roll-up 

23 Sat

Competition 

All Divisions Medal & Ladies Medal

07:00 to 13:56

Competition 

24 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

24 Sun

Team 

Club V Bank Of England

11:56 to 13:16

Team 

25 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

25 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

26 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Ladies Competition 

27 Wed

Competition 

Police Trophy

07:00 to 11:00

Competition 

28 Thu

29 Fri

Competition 

O&B Stableford

07:56 to 09:16

Competition 

29 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

29 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:08

Roll-up 

30 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

30 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

12:12 to 12:44

Roll-up 

30 Sat

Team 

Hilliard League V Shirley Park

12:52 to 13:32

Team 

31 Sun

Competition 

Forster Cup - All Divisions Medal

07:00 to 12:44

Competition