Your browser is not supported. Please update it.
 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

01 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

02 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Reserved 

03 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

03 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

03 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

03 Wed

Team 

Artisans V Langley Park

15:00 to 15:24

Team 

04 Thu

Reserved 

Banstead Downs Trophy

09:24 to 11:32

Reserved 

04 Thu

Competition 

Banstead Downs Trophy

12:28 to 13:48

Competition 

04 Thu

Society 

Old Cranleighans GS

13:56 to 14:36

Society 

04 Thu

Competition 

Banstead Downs Trophy

14:44 to 15:16

Competition 

04 Thu

Society 

Old Cranleighans

15:40 to 16:20

Society 

05 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

05 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

05 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:08

Roll-up 

06 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

06 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

12:12 to 12:44

Roll-up 

06 Sat

Team 

Warren League V The Addington

12:52 to 13:32

Team 

07 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 10:44

Reserved For Members 

07 Sun

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Centenary Trophy

10:52 to 11:32

Ladies Competition 

07 Sun

Team 

Hilliard League V Purley Downs

12:52 to 13:32

Team 

08 Mon

Competition 

O&B Freddie Delve Trophy

07:56 to 09:16

Competition 

08 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

09 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Invitation Day

07:00 to 12:28

Ladies Competition 

10 Wed

Competition 

Dainty Cup - Over 60's Stableford

07:00 to 09:32

Competition 

10 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

10 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:04 to 12:36

Roll-up 

10 Wed

Team 

Ladies V Woodcote Park

12:44 to 13:48

Team 

11 Thu

Society 

Chartered Secretaries GS

10:28 to 11:00

Society 

11 Thu

Reserved For Members 

Evergreens

11:08 to 11:48

Reserved For Members 

11 Thu

Reserved 

Mott McDonald

13:32 to 14:04

Reserved 

12 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

12 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

12 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:08

Roll-up 

13 Sat

Competition 

Annual Cup

07:00 to 17:56

Competition 

14 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

14 Sun

Team 

Mixed V Epsom

12:52 to 13:56

Team 

15 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

15 Mon

Team 

O&B V Reigate Heath

08:28 to 09:16

Team 

15 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

16 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Reserved 

17 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

17 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

17 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

18 Thu

Society 

Mashie GS

07:00 to 17:16

Society 

19 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

19 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

19 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:08

Roll-up 

20 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

20 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

21 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

22 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

22 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

23 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Reserved 

24 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

24 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

24 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

25 Thu

26 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

26 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

26 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:08

Roll-up 

27 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

27 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

28 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

29 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

29 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

30 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Reserved