Your browser is not supported. Please update it.
 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

01 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

01 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

02 Thu

Society 

10-10 Golf Society

13:00

Society 

02 Thu

Society 

Golf Society

13:08 to 13:40

Society 

03 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

03 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

03 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:08

Roll-up 

04 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

04 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

05 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

06 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

06 Mon

Team 

Old And Bold V Woodcote Park

08:28 to 09:16

Team 

06 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

07 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Reserved 

08 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

08 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

08 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

09 Thu

Society 

NatWest GS

08:28 to 09:32

Society 

09 Thu

Reserved For Members 

Evergreens

11:00 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

09 Thu

Society 

Natwest GS

13:48 to 14:28

Society 

10 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

10 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

10 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:08

Roll-up 

11 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

11 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

12:28 to 12:52

Roll-up 

11 Sat

Team 

Warren League V Cuddington

13:00 to 13:32

Team 

12 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

12 Sun

Team 

Mixed V Chipstead

13:00 to 14:04

Team 

13 Mon

Reserved For Members 

Old And Bold Invitation

07:48 to 12:04

Reserved For Members 

14 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Reserved 

15 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

15 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

15 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

16 Thu

17 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

17 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

17 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:08

Roll-up 

18 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

18 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

19 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

20 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

20 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

20 Mon

Team 

Ladies V North Downs & Croham Hurst

12:44 to 13:48

Team 

21 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Reserved 

22 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

22 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

22 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

23 Thu

24 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

24 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

24 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:08

Roll-up 

25 Sat

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:24

Reserved For Members 

25 Sat

Roll-up 

Afternooners

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

26 Sun

Reserved For Members 

Members General Play

07:00 to 11:32

Reserved For Members 

27 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

27 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

28 Tue

Reserved 

Ladies

08:12 to 11:00

Reserved 

29 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

29 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

29 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:00

Roll-up 

30 Thu

31 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

07:48 to 08:20

Roll-up 

31 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:28 to 11:00

Roll-up 

31 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:28 to 13:08

Roll-up