Your browser is not supported. Please update it.
 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Sat

02 Sun

03 Mon

04 Tue

05 Wed

06 Thu

07 Fri

Ladies Competition 

Maria Ramsey

13:20

Ladies Competition 

08 Sat

09 Sun

Competition 

Sarah Bell

13:30

Competition 

10 Mon

Ladies Competition 

Maria Ramsey

12:50

Ladies Competition 

10 Mon

Ladies Competition 

Caroline Cook

13:20

Ladies Competition 

11 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Annabel Faulkner

08:30

Ladies Competition 

11 Tue

Team 

Kelso Hamilton V Dulwich & Sydenham

11:30

Team 

12 Wed

13 Thu

14 Fri

Reserved For Members 

Vice Captain Challenge

09:30

Reserved For Members 

15 Sat

Competition 

Callum Slade

12:40

Competition 

16 Sun

Ladies Competition 

Annabel Faulkner

11:20

Ladies Competition 

16 Sun

Ladies Competition 

Carol Slade

15:10

Ladies Competition 

17 Mon

Team 

Old & Bold V Shirley Park

08:30 to 09:30

Team 

18 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Millennium Cup

08:30 to 09:40

Ladies Competition 

18 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Millennium Cup

13:10 to 14:20

Ladies Competition 

18 Tue

Competition 

Andrew Slade

16:00

Competition 

18 Tue

Competition 

George Chesser

17:30

Competition 

19 Wed

Competition 

Nicholas Driver

07:50

Competition 

19 Wed

Competition 

Dutch Cup

08:00

Competition 

20 Thu

Competition 

Dore Cup

07:30

Competition 

20 Thu

Ladies Competition 

Joanna Blows

09:00

Ladies Competition 

21 Fri

22 Sat

Competition 

All Divisions Medal & Ladies Medal

07:30 to 13:30

Competition 

23 Sun

Competition 

Tillings Cup

07:30

Competition 

23 Sun

Team 

Mixed Match V Chipstead

13:30 to 14:20

Team 

24 Mon

Team 

Old & Bold V Cuddington

08:30 to 09:40

Team 

24 Mon

Team 

Wallis Trophy Vs Roehampton

10:00 to 10:20

Team 

25 Tue

Ladies Competition 

Ladies Coronation Foursomes

08:30 to 09:50

Ladies Competition 

26 Wed

Competition 

Men's Police Trophy

07:30 to 11:00

Competition 

26 Wed

Competition 

Men's Police Trophy

13:00 to 14:00

Competition 

27 Thu

Society 

Tim Warren Golf Day

10:00 to 10:30

Society 

28 Fri

Competition 

Old & Bold Stableford

07:30 to 09:00

Competition 

29 Sat

Competition 

Dore Cup

07:50

Competition 

29 Sat

Team 

Hilliard League V Shirley Park

13:00 to 13:20

Team 

29 Sat

Competition 

Tillings Cup

14:50

Competition 

30 Sun

Competition 

Valerie Rayner

11:40

Competition 

30 Sun

Team 

Club V Bank Of England

12:00 to 13:10

Team 

31 Mon

Competition 

BANK HOLIDAY TEAM COMPETITION

08:30 to 11:00

Competition