Your browser is not supported. Please update it.
Diary
March 2022
Date | Event | Note | Time | Type | |
---|
01 Tue |
Competition
| Ladies Claret Competition | | 08:34 to 10:18 |
Competition
| |
01 Tue |
Ladies Reservation
| Ladies Reservation | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
02 Wed |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
02 Wed |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
02 Wed |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 12:26 to 12:58 |
Roll-up
| |
03 Thu |
04 Fri |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
04 Fri |
Competition
| Vice Captain & Assistant Pro Challenge | | 08:58 |
Competition
| |
04 Fri |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:50 |
Roll-up
| |
04 Fri |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 12:26 to 13:06 |
Roll-up
| |
05 Sat |
Competition
| Captain Pro Challenge Match | | 08:58 |
Competition
| |
06 Sun |
Competition
| Ladies Stableford | | 10:34 to 11:14 |
Competition
| |
07 Mon |
Competition
| O&B Warren Can & Trevor Parker Trophy | | 07:46 to 09:22 |
Competition
| |
07 Mon |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
08 Tue |
Competition
| Ladies Dingley Cup | | 08:34 to 10:18 |
Competition
| |
08 Tue |
Ladies Reservation
| Ladies Reservation | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
09 Wed |
Competition
| O&B Spring Meeting - Maitland Plate | | 07:46 to 09:06 |
Competition
| |
09 Wed |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
09 Wed |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 12:26 to 12:58 |
Roll-up
| |
10 Thu |
Ladies Reservation
| Evergreens | | 11:06 to 11:22 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
11 Fri |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
11 Fri |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:50 |
Roll-up
| |
11 Fri |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 12:26 to 13:06 |
Roll-up
| |
12 Sat |
Competition
| Patrick's Competition | | 07:30 to 12:58 |
Competition
| |
13 Sun |
14 Mon |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:02 to 08:18 |
Roll-up
| |
14 Mon |
Team
| Old & Bold Match V Cottesmore | | 08:26 to 09:22 |
Team
| |
14 Mon |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
15 Tue |
Team
| Ladies V Old & Bold | | 08:26 to 10:02 |
Team
| |
15 Tue |
Ladies Reservation
| Ladies Reservation | | 10:10 to 10:58 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
16 Wed |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
16 Wed |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
16 Wed |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 12:26 to 12:58 |
Roll-up
| |
17 Thu |
Society
| Kinnell GS | | 10:42 to 11:22 |
Society
| |
17 Thu |
Society
| Rubber GS | | 12:34 to 12:50 |
Society
| |
18 Fri |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
18 Fri |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:50 |
Roll-up
| |
18 Fri |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 12:26 to 13:06 |
Roll-up
| |
19 Sat |
20 Sun |
Team
| Men's Surrey 5's A Match V Wimbledon A | | 11:30 to 12:18 |
Team
| |
20 Sun |
Competition
| Stowers Semi Final | | 12:26 |
Competition
| |
21 Mon |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
21 Mon |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
21 Mon |
Roll-up
| Academy | | 14:58 to 15:14 |
Roll-up
| |
22 Tue |
Competition
| Ladies Medal | | 08:34 to 10:18 |
Competition
| |
22 Tue |
Ladies Reservation
| Ladies Reservation | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
23 Wed |
Competition
| O&B Stableford & Staley Parker Cup | | 07:46 to 09:22 |
Competition
| |
23 Wed |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
23 Wed |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 12:26 to 12:58 |
Roll-up
| |
24 Thu |
Team
| Ladies Wallis Trophy | | 09:46 to 10:26 |
Team
| |
24 Thu |
Society
| IBM Golf Society | | 10:34 to 11:22 |
Society
| |
24 Thu |
Ladies Reservation
| Evergreens | | 11:30 to 11:54 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
25 Fri |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
25 Fri |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:50 |
Roll-up
| |
25 Fri |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 12:26 to 13:06 |
Roll-up
| |
26 Sat |
Competition
| All Divs Medal & Ladies Medal | | 07:30 to 11:30 |
Competition
| |
26 Sat |
Roll-up
| Academy | | 16:02 to 16:18 |
Roll-up
| |
27 Sun |
Team
| Mens Scratch Match V RMS Artisans | | 13:30 to 14:02 |
Team
| |
28 Mon |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:02 to 08:18 |
Roll-up
| |
28 Mon |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
29 Tue |
Team
| Lady Captain V Lady Vice Captain Match | | 08:34 to 09:46 |
Team
| |
29 Tue |
Ladies Reservation
| Ladies Reservation | | 09:54 to 10:34 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
30 Wed |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
30 Wed |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
30 Wed |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 12:26 to 12:58 |
Roll-up
| |
31 Thu |
Subscribe to a calendar
Download a calendar to device