Your browser is not supported. Please update it.

Diary

 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:34

Roll-up 

01 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:58

Roll-up 

02 Tue

Ladies Reservation 

Ladies Free Day

08:34 to 10:58

Ladies Reservation 

03 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:34

Roll-up 

03 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:58

Roll-up 

03 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 12:58

Roll-up 

04 Thu

Ladies Reservation 

Evergreens

11:06 to 11:30

Ladies Reservation 

05 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:34

Roll-up 

05 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:50

Roll-up 

05 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 13:06

Roll-up 

06 Sat

Reserved For Members 

2 Balls Only

07:22 to 07:46

Reserved For Members 

06 Sat

Team 

Hilliard League V Leatherhead

12:58 to 13:22

Team 

07 Sun

Reserved For Members 

2 Balls Only

07:22 to 07:46

Reserved For Members 

07 Sun

Competition 

Ladies Kitrina Douglas

10:34 to 10:58

Competition 

08 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:18

Roll-up 

08 Mon

Team 

Old & Bold Match V Malden

08:26 to 09:30

Team 

08 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:58

Roll-up 

09 Tue

Competition 

Ladies Kitrina Douglas

08:34 to 10:18

Competition 

09 Tue

Ladies Reservation 

Ladies Reservation

10:26 to 10:58

Ladies Reservation 

10 Wed

Competition 

Old & Bold Stableford

07:46 to 09:22

Competition 

10 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:58

Roll-up 

10 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 12:58

Roll-up 

11 Thu

Ladies Reservation 

Evergreens

11:06 to 11:30

Ladies Reservation 

11 Thu

Society 

SODS GS

13:30 to 14:26

Society 

12 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:18

Roll-up 

12 Fri

Team 

Old & Bold Match V Ifield

08:26 to 09:30

Team 

12 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:50

Roll-up 

12 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 13:06

Roll-up 

13 Sat

Reserved For Members 

2 Balls Only

07:22 to 07:46

Reserved For Members 

13 Sat

Competition 

Ladies Centenary Trophy

10:34 to 11:14

Competition 

13 Sat

Team 

Men's Warren League Match V Cuddington

12:58 to 13:30

Team 

14 Sun

Reserved For Members 

2 Balls Only

07:22 to 07:46

Reserved For Members 

15 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:34

Roll-up 

15 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:58

Roll-up 

16 Tue

Competition 

Ladies Team Competition

08:34 to 10:02

Competition 

16 Tue

Ladies Reservation 

Ladies Reservation

10:10 to 10:58

Ladies Reservation 

17 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:34

Roll-up 

17 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:58

Roll-up 

17 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 12:58

Roll-up 

18 Thu

Society 

ICS Golf Day

12:58 to 13:38

Society 

19 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:34

Roll-up 

19 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:50

Roll-up 

19 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 13:06

Roll-up 

20 Sat

Reserved For Members 

2 Balls Only

07:22 to 07:46

Reserved For Members 

20 Sat

Team 

Hilliard League V Bletchingley

12:58 to 13:22

Team 

20 Sat

Team 

Ladies Match V Malden & Chipstead

13:30 to 14:10

Team 

21 Sun

Reserved For Members 

2 Balls Only

07:22 to 07:46

Reserved For Members 

21 Sun

Competition 

Mixed Presidents Cups

12:58 to 14:10

Competition 

22 Mon

Competition 

Old & Bold Warren Can & Trevor Parker

07:46 to 09:22

Competition 

22 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:58

Roll-up 

23 Tue

Ladies Reservation 

Ladies Invitation Day

08:34 to 10:26

Ladies Reservation 

23 Tue

Ladies Reservation 

Ladies Reservation

10:34 to 10:58

Ladies Reservation 

24 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:34

Roll-up 

24 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:58

Roll-up 

24 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 12:58

Roll-up 

25 Thu

Competition 

Junior Clutch Pro Tour

08:26 to 12:50

Competition 

26 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:34

Roll-up 

26 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:50

Roll-up 

26 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 13:06

Roll-up 

27 Sat

Reserved For Members 

2 Balls Only

07:22 to 07:40

Reserved For Members 

27 Sat

Competition 

Men's Medal/Stableford & Ladies Medal

07:46 to 11:30

Competition 

28 Sun

Reserved For Members 

2 Balls Only

07:22 to 07:46

Reserved For Members 

29 Mon

Team 

Gala Day

07:30 to 14:26

Team 

30 Tue

Competition 

Ladies Medal

08:34 to 10:18

Competition 

30 Tue

Ladies Reservation 

Ladies Reservation

10:26 to 10:58

Ladies Reservation 

31 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:34

Roll-up 

31 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:58

Roll-up 

31 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 12:58

Roll-up