Your browser is not supported. Please update it.

Diary

 
DateEventNoteTimeType

01 Thu

Society 

Old Pelhamians GS

09:54 to 10:34

Society 

02 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:34

Roll-up 

02 Fri

Team 

Ladies Match V Epsom

08:58 to 09:22

Team 

02 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:50

Roll-up 

02 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 13:06

Roll-up 

03 Sat

Reserved For Members 

2 Balls Only

07:22 to 07:46

Reserved For Members 

03 Sat

Team 

Men's Paul Terry Memorial V Cuddington

14:02 to 15:14

Team 

04 Sun

Reserved For Members 

2 Balls Only

07:22 to 07:46

Reserved For Members 

04 Sun

Competition 

Lady Captain/Lady Vice Captain Challenge

10:58 to 11:38

Competition 

05 Mon

Competition 

Old & Bold Darby Cup

08:02 to 09:22

Competition 

05 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:58

Roll-up 

06 Tue

Closed 

Closed

07:30 to 08:10

Closed 

06 Tue

Competition 

Ladies Autumn Meeting

08:18 to 11:46

Competition 

07 Wed

Competition 

Old & Bold Warren Can & Trevor Parker

07:46 to 09:22

Competition 

07 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:50

Roll-up 

07 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 12:58

Roll-up 

08 Thu

Closed 

Closed

07:30 to 08:02

Closed 

08 Thu

Competition 

Ladies Autumn Meeting

08:10 to 11:54

Competition 

08 Thu

Society 

Old Pipers Gs

12:02 to 12:34

Society 

09 Fri

Team 

Brewery Day

07:30 to 18:26

Team 

10 Sat

Reserved For Members 

2 Balls Only

07:22 to 07:46

Reserved For Members 

10 Sat

Team 

Men's Match V Epsom

09:30 to 10:50

Team 

10 Sat

Competition 

Ladies Medal

11:30 to 12:10

Competition 

11 Sun

Reserved For Members 

2 Balls Only

07:22 to 07:46

Reserved For Members 

11 Sun

Competition 

Mixed Hall's Trophies

12:58 to 14:10

Competition 

12 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:18

Roll-up 

12 Mon

Team 

Old & Bold Match V RAC

08:26 to 09:30

Team 

12 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:58

Roll-up 

13 Tue

Ladies Reservation 

Ladies Reservation

08:34 to 10:58

Ladies Reservation 

14 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:34

Roll-up 

14 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:50

Roll-up 

14 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 12:58

Roll-up 

15 Thu

Team 

SWAGS

10:02 to 10:34

Team 

15 Thu

Ladies Reservation 

Evergreens

11:06 to 11:30

Ladies Reservation 

16 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:34

Roll-up 

16 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:50

Roll-up 

16 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 13:06

Roll-up 

17 Sat

Reserved For Members 

2 Balls Only

07:22 to 07:40

Reserved For Members 

17 Sat

Competition 

All Divisons Medal, Autumn Scratch & Dut

07:46 to 11:30

Competition 

17 Sat

Competition 

Ladies Club Championship Round 1

14:02 to 14:50

Competition 

18 Sun

Reserved For Members 

2 Balls Only

07:22 to 07:46

Reserved For Members 

18 Sun

Competition 

Ladies Club Championship Round 2

07:54 to 08:42

Competition 

19 Mon

Competition 

Old & Bold Stableford & Jack Lee Cup

07:46 to 09:22

Competition 

19 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:58

Roll-up 

20 Tue

Competition 

Ladies Cassimatis Trophy

08:34 to 10:18

Competition 

20 Tue

Ladies Reservation 

Ladies Reservation

10:26 to 10:58

Ladies Reservation 

21 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:02 to 08:18

Roll-up 

21 Wed

Competition 

Old & Bold Invitation Day

08:26 to 09:30

Competition 

21 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:50

Roll-up 

21 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 12:58

Roll-up 

22 Thu

Society 

Westminster GS

08:58 to 09:54

Society 

22 Thu

Ladies Reservation 

Evergreens

11:06 to 11:30

Ladies Reservation 

22 Thu

Society 

10-10 GS

12:10 to 12:58

Society 

23 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:34

Roll-up 

23 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:50

Roll-up 

23 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 13:06

Roll-up 

24 Sat

Reserved For Members 

2 Balls Only

07:22 to 07:40

Reserved For Members 

24 Sat

Competition 

Ian Marr - Open To All Members

07:46 to 14:26

Competition 

25 Sun

Reserved For Members 

2 Balls Only

07:22 to 07:46

Reserved For Members 

25 Sun

Team 

Ladies V Juniors

13:46 to 14:26

Team 

26 Mon

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:18

Roll-up 

26 Mon

Team 

Old & Bold Match V Kingswood

08:26 to 09:30

Team 

26 Mon

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:58

Roll-up 

27 Tue

Competition 

Ladies Forster Bowl

08:34 to 10:18

Competition 

27 Tue

Ladies Reservation 

Ladies Reservation

10:26 to 10:58

Ladies Reservation 

28 Wed

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:34

Roll-up 

28 Wed

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:50

Roll-up 

28 Wed

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 12:58

Roll-up 

29 Thu

Society 

Railway Golf Society

09:30 to 11:30

Society 

30 Fri

Roll-up 

EMRU

08:10 to 08:34

Roll-up 

30 Fri

Roll-up 

Afternooners

10:26 to 10:50

Roll-up 

30 Fri

Roll-up 

Swindle

12:26 to 13:06

Roll-up