Your browser is not supported. Please update it.
Diary
November 2022
Date | Event | Note | Time | Type | |
---|
01 Tue |
Competition
| Ladies GB Beaker | | 08:34 to 10:18 |
Competition
| |
01 Tue |
Ladies Reservation
| Ladies Reservation | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
02 Wed |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:26 |
Roll-up
| |
02 Wed |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
02 Wed |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 11:30 to 12:02 |
Roll-up
| |
03 Thu |
04 Fri |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
04 Fri |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:50 |
Roll-up
| |
04 Fri |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 11:30 to 12:10 |
Roll-up
| |
05 Sat |
Competition
| Mens Stableford & Ladies Medal | | 07:30 to 10:58 |
Competition
| |
06 Sun |
Reserved For Members
| 2 Balls Only | | 07:22 to 07:46 |
Reserved For Members
| |
06 Sun |
Competition
| WL End Of Season | | 10:02 to 10:42 |
Competition
| |
07 Mon |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:26 |
Roll-up
| |
07 Mon |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
08 Tue |
Competition
| Ladies Medal | | 08:34 to 10:18 |
Competition
| |
08 Tue |
Ladies Reservation
| Ladies Reservation | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
09 Wed |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
09 Wed |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Roll-up
| |
09 Wed |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 11:30 to 12:02 |
Roll-up
| |
10 Thu |
Team
| Ladies Pearsons V Coombe Wood | | 09:46 to 10:34 |
Team
| |
10 Thu |
Ladies Reservation
| Evergreens | | 11:06 to 11:30 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
11 Fri |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
11 Fri |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:26 to 10:50 |
Roll-up
| |
11 Fri |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 11:30 to 12:10 |
Roll-up
| |
12 Sat |
Reserved For Members
| 2 Balls Only | | 07:22 to 07:46 |
Reserved For Members
| |
13 Sun |
Reserved For Members
| 2 Balls Only | | 07:22 to 07:46 |
Reserved For Members
| |
13 Sun |
Competition
| Vice-Captain & Assistant Pro Match | | 09:06 |
Competition
| |
13 Sun |
Competition
| Ladies Charity Macmillan Spoons | | 10:34 to 10:42 |
Competition
| |
14 Mon |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
14 Mon |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:02 to 10:34 |
Roll-up
| |
15 Tue |
Competition
| Ladies Charity Macmillan Spoons | | 08:34 to 10:18 |
Competition
| |
15 Tue |
Ladies Reservation
| Ladies Reservation | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
16 Wed |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:34 |
Roll-up
| |
16 Wed |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:02 to 10:34 |
Roll-up
| |
16 Wed |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 11:30 to 12:02 |
Roll-up
| |
17 Thu |
18 Fri |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:26 |
Roll-up
| |
18 Fri |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:02 to 10:26 |
Roll-up
| |
18 Fri |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 11:30 to 12:10 |
Roll-up
| |
19 Sat |
Reserved For Members
| 2 Balls Only | | 07:28 to 07:46 |
Reserved For Members
| |
19 Sat |
Team
| 4 Way Challenge Match | | 09:30 to 10:58 |
Team
| |
20 Sun |
Reserved For Members
| 2 Balls Only | | 07:28 to 07:46 |
Reserved For Members
| |
21 Mon |
Competition
| Old & Bold Stableford | | 07:46 to 09:38 |
Competition
| |
21 Mon |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:02 to 10:34 |
Roll-up
| |
22 Tue |
Competition
| Ladies Gold Medal | | 08:34 to 10:02 |
Competition
| |
22 Tue |
Ladies Reservation
| Ladies Reservation | | 10:10 to 10:58 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
23 Wed |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:26 |
Roll-up
| |
23 Wed |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:02 to 10:34 |
Roll-up
| |
23 Wed |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 11:30 to 12:02 |
Roll-up
| |
24 Thu |
Society
| Excess GS | | 10:02 to 10:50 |
Society
| |
24 Thu |
Ladies Reservation
| Evergreens | | 10:58 to 11:22 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
25 Fri |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:26 |
Roll-up
| |
25 Fri |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:02 to 10:26 |
Roll-up
| |
25 Fri |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 11:30 to 12:10 |
Roll-up
| |
26 Sat |
Reserved For Members
| 2 Balls Only | | 07:34 to 07:54 |
Reserved For Members
| |
27 Sun |
Competition
| Men All Divisions & Ladies Stableford | | 07:36 to 11:06 |
Competition
| |
28 Mon |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:26 |
Roll-up
| |
28 Mon |
Team
| O&B Winter League V Woodcote Park | | 08:34 to 09:06 |
Team
| |
28 Mon |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:02 to 10:34 |
Roll-up
| |
29 Tue |
Competition
| Ladies GB Beaker | | 08:34 to 10:18 |
Competition
| |
29 Tue |
Ladies Reservation
| Ladies Reservation | | 10:26 to 10:58 |
Ladies Reservation
| |
30 Wed |
Roll-up
| EMRU | | 08:10 to 08:26 |
Roll-up
| |
30 Wed |
Roll-up
| Afternooners | | 10:02 to 10:34 |
Roll-up
| |
30 Wed |
Roll-up
| Swindle | | 11:30 to 12:02 |
Roll-up
| |
Subscribe to a calendar
Download a calendar to device